Все участники 2017 года


Junior (19 участников)


Барканова София

Барканова София

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

13
Бесараб Константин

Бесараб Константин

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

06
Вайссбеккер Александра

Вайссбеккер Александра

Россия, Казань

3 премия 17
Гушлевская Екатерина

Гушлевская Екатерина

Россия, Москва

05
Дажаева Сабина

Дажаева Сабина

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 09
Денисова Антонина

Денисова Антонина

Россия, Москва

10
Казакова Софья

Казакова Софья

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

02
Кислицына Анастасия

Кислицына Анастасия

Россия, Новосибирск

12
Колесников Тимур

Колесников Тимур

Россия, Воронеж

14
Колтакова Софья

Колтакова Софья

Россия, Барнаул

3 премия 11
Кульбида Матвей

Кульбида Матвей

Россия, Белгород

16
Неустроев Михаил

Неустроев Михаил

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 01
Николаи Кирилл

Николаи Кирилл

Россия, Москва

15
Павлова Анастасия

Павлова Анастасия

Украина, Россия, Краснодар

18
Пургина Анна

Пургина Анна

Россия, Мытищи

08
Секретёв Артемий

Секретёв Артемий

Россия, Москва

19
Тулупов Дмитрий

Тулупов Дмитрий

Россия, Астрахань

07
Усов Михаил

Усов Михаил

Россия, Москва

2 премия 04
Яковенко София

Яковенко София

Украина, Харцызск

1 премия 03

Senior (27 участников)


Белая Екатерина

Белая Екатерина

Россия, Москва

3 премия 16
Бояркина Алина

Бояркина Алина

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 22
Васильева Дарья

Васильева Дарья

Россия, Москва

07
Внукова София

Внукова София

Россия, Жуковский

1 премия 27
Ерофеева Татьяна

Ерофеева Татьяна

Россия, Москва

10
Косолапов Дмитрий

Косолапов Дмитрий

Россия, Подольск

03
Коссович Ольга

Коссович Ольга

Россия, Москва

24
Кравцов Кирилл

Кравцов Кирилл

Россия, Москва

06
Красовская Полина

Красовская Полина

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

04
Лундина Мария

Лундина Мария

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 20
Мазур Сергей

Мазур Сергей

Россия, Москва

17
Макичян Аршак

Макичян Аршак

Россия, Москва

23
Мансурова Альфия

Мансурова Альфия

Россия, Казань

02
Наборщиков Иван

Наборщиков Иван

Россия, Новосибирск

21
Никонорова Ольга

Никонорова Ольга

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

09
Оганесов Андрей

Оганесов Андрей

Россия, Москва

13
Окунева Мария

Окунева Мария

Россия, Москва

18
Пилоян Арутюн

Пилоян Арутюн

Россия, Москва

15
Пудалов Сергей

Пудалов Сергей

Россия, Москва

05
Рощина Вероника

Рощина Вероника

Беларусь, Минск

01
Рю Хи Юн

Рю Хи Юн

Южная Корея, Россия, Санкт-Петербург

08
Сайфуллина Айсылу

Сайфуллина Айсылу

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 25
Смирнова Инна

Смирнова Инна

Украина, Харьков

14
Стахеев Александр

Стахеев Александр

Россия, Москва

19
Траулько Кристина

Траулько Кристина

Россия, Москва

3 премия 26
Филатов Владимир

Филатов Владимир

Россия, Ростов-на-Дону

12
Ярош Анастасия

Ярош Анастасия

Россия, Екатеринбург

11
Top