Все участники 2018 года


Junior 30


Спиряева Анна

Спиряева Анна

Россия, Москва

22
Куценко София

Куценко София

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

17
Сесёлкина Елизавета

Сесёлкина Елизавета

Россия, Москва

3 премия 12
Акынер Айлин

Акынер Айлин

Казахстан, Алматы

04
Ефимова Нелли

Ефимова Нелли

Россия, Балашиха

03
Постолаке Мария

Постолаке Мария

Молдова, Кишинев

Дипломант 01
Меренюк Мария

Меренюк Мария

Россия, Владивосток

02
Бутенко Вера

Бутенко Вера

Россия, Тольятти

28
Пьяникова Юлия

Пьяникова Юлия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

14
Калугина Ксения

Калугина Ксения

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

27
Астахова Владислава

Астахова Владислава

Россия, Москва

29
Папушев Александр

Папушев Александр

Россия, Уссурийск

09
Саед Даниил

Саед Даниил

Россия, Москва

08
Питиримова Мария

Питиримова Мария

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

1 премия 06
Власов Валентин

Власов Валентин

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 18
Балакина Анна

Балакина Анна

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

15
Афанасьева Маргарита

Афанасьева Маргарита

Россия, Мытищи

30
Жукова Анастасия

Жукова Анастасия

Россия, Калининград

26
Нестеренко Анастасия

Нестеренко Анастасия

Россия, Тольятти

10
Гринберг Валентина

Гринберг Валентина

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

11
Левант Яков

Левант Яков

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

23
Патенко Александра

Патенко Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

07
Халитова Владлена

Халитова Владлена

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

21
Молоствова Александра

Молоствова Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

13
Андреев Никита

Андреев Никита

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

20
Харитонова Софья

Харитонова Софья

Россия, Сызрань

05
Лист Дарья

Лист Дарья

Австрия, Вена

19
Бабаева Лейла

Бабаева Лейла

Россия, Красноярск

25
Никитина Серафима

Никитина Серафима

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 16
Гладышева Маргарита

Гладышева Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия 24

Senior 22


Косолапов Дмитрий

Косолапов Дмитрий

Россия, Подольск

Дипломант 16
Имагава Кокоро

Имагава Кокоро

Россия, Москва

3 премия 04
Губерт Анна

Губерт Анна

Россия, Москва

21
Лисов Семён

Лисов Семён

Россия, Москва

09
Мартынов Фёдор

Мартынов Фёдор

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

18
Потапова Анна

Потапова Анна

Беларусь, Минск

10
Бажанова Лидия

Бажанова Лидия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

06
Девуцкая Софья

Девуцкая Софья

Россия, Москва

05
Хаддад Василиса

Хаддад Василиса

Россия, Москва

2 премия 23
Субракова Анастасия

Субракова Анастасия

Швейцария, Corseaux

07
Резниченко Дарья

Резниченко Дарья

Россия, Симферополь

03
Зайцева Анна

Зайцева Анна

Россия, Казань

01
На Нури

На Нури

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 11
Пшеченко Алевтина

Пшеченко Алевтина

Россия, Балашиха

13
Бутакова Мария

Бутакова Мария

Россия, Москва

20
Сидоренко Валерия

Сидоренко Валерия

Россия, Москва

2 премия 08
Забавников Андрей

Забавников Андрей

Россия, Москва

12
Мекаев Пётр

Мекаев Пётр

Турция, Кушадасы

15
Павлова Маргарита

Павлова Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия 17
Ушакова Дарья

Ушакова Дарья

Россия, Москва

02
Стрельченко Максим

Стрельченко Максим

Россия, Владимир

22
JeongHoon Kim

JeongHoon Kim

Южная Корея, Сеул

14

Quartet 2


Fratres

Fratres

Россия, Москва

01
Top