Прослушивания Senior

1 тур

Фамилия, имя (27)ДатаРепетицияВыступление
01. Рощина Вероника 17.10 08:20 09:00 0
02. Мансурова Альфия 17.10 08:20 09:20 2
03. Косолапов Дмитрий 17.10 08:20 09:40 2
04. Красовская Полина 17.10 08:20 10:00 1
05. Пудалов Сергей 17.10 09:00 10:20 0
06. Кравцов Кирилл 17.10 09:20 10:50 3
07. Васильева Дарья 17.10 09:40 11:10 5
08. Рю Хи Юн 17.10 10:00 11:30 5
09. Никонорова Ольга 17.10 10:20 11:50 0
10. Ерофеева Татьяна 17.10 10:50 12:10 7
11. Ярош Анастасия 17.10 11:10 13:30 0
12. Филатов Владимир 17.10 11:30 13:50 1
13. Оганесов Андрей 17.10 11:50 14:10 1
14. Смирнова Инна 17.10 12:10 14:30 0
15. Пилоян Арутюн 17.10 13:30 14:50 6
16. Белая Екатерина 17.10 13:50 15:20 6
17. Мазур Сергей 17.10 14:10 15:40 3
18. Окунева Мария 17.10 14:30 16:00 3
19. Стахеев Александр 17.10 14:50 16:20 7
20. Лундина Мария 17.10 15:20 16:40 7
21. Наборщиков Иван 17.10 15:40 17:20 2
22. Бояркина Алина 17.10 16:00 17:40 4
23. Макичян Аршак 17.10 16:20 18:00 0
24. Коссович Ольга 17.10 16:40 18:20 4
25. Сайфуллина Айсылу 17.10 17:20 18:40 5
26. Траулько Кристина 17.10 17:40 19:10 5
27. Внукова София 17.10 18:00 19:30 7

2 тур

Фамилия, имя (12)ДатаРепетицияВыступление
07. Васильева Дарья 19.10 08:20 09:00 1
08. Рю Хи Юн 19.10 08:20 09:30 2
10. Ерофеева Татьяна 19.10 08:20 10:00 1
15. Пилоян Арутюн 19.10 08:20 10:50 2
16. Белая Екатерина 19.10 09:00 11:20 5
19. Стахеев Александр 19.10 09:30 11:50 4
20. Лундина Мария 19.10 10:00 13:30 6
22. Бояркина Алина 19.10 10:50 14:00 6
24. Коссович Ольга 19.10 11:20 14:30 3
25. Сайфуллина Айсылу 19.10 11:50 15:20 5
26. Траулько Кристина 19.10 13:30 15:50 5
27. Внукова София 19.10 14:00 16:20 6

3 тур

Фамилия, имя (6)РепетицияВыступление
16. Белая Екатерина 16:30 (20.10) 09:30 (21.10) 2,7
20. Лундина Мария 17:00 (20.10) 10:00 (21.10) 3,8
22. Бояркина Алина 18:00 (20.10) 11:00 (21.10) 4,1
25. Сайфуллина Айсылу 18:40 (20.10) 11:40 (21.10) 5,7
26. Траулько Кристина 19:50 (20.10) 12:50 (21.10) 3,1
27. Внукова София 20:30 (20.10) 13:40 (21.10) 1,4
Top