Все участники 2018 года


Junior 30


Харитонова Софья

Харитонова Софья

Россия, Сызрань

05
Нестеренко Анастасия

Нестеренко Анастасия

Россия, Тольятти

10
Бабаева Лейла

Бабаева Лейла

Россия, Красноярск

25
Постолаке Мария

Постолаке Мария

Молдова, Кишинев

Дипломант 01
Саед Даниил

Саед Даниил

Россия, Москва

08
Акынер Айлин

Акынер Айлин

Казахстан, Алматы

04
Калугина Ксения

Калугина Ксения

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

27
Никитина Серафима

Никитина Серафима

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 16
Андреев Никита

Андреев Никита

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

20
Афанасьева Маргарита

Афанасьева Маргарита

Россия, Мытищи

30
Молоствова Александра

Молоствова Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

13
Жукова Анастасия

Жукова Анастасия

Россия, Калининград

26
Спиряева Анна

Спиряева Анна

Россия, Москва

22
Меренюк Мария

Меренюк Мария

Россия, Владивосток

02
Левант Яков

Левант Яков

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

23
Бутенко Вера

Бутенко Вера

Россия, Тольятти

28
Сесёлкина Елизавета

Сесёлкина Елизавета

Россия, Москва

3 премия 12
Гринберг Валентина

Гринберг Валентина

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

11
Куценко София

Куценко София

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

17
Лист Дарья

Лист Дарья

Австрия, Вена

19
Гладышева Маргарита

Гладышева Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия 24
Питиримова Мария

Питиримова Мария

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

1 премия 06
Халитова Владлена

Халитова Владлена

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

21
Пьяникова Юлия

Пьяникова Юлия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

14
Ефимова Нелли

Ефимова Нелли

Россия, Балашиха

03
Власов Валентин

Власов Валентин

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 18
Патенко Александра

Патенко Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

07
Балакина Анна

Балакина Анна

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

15
Астахова Владислава

Астахова Владислава

Россия, Москва

29
Папушев Александр

Папушев Александр

Россия, Уссурийск

09

Senior 22


Хаддад Василиса

Хаддад Василиса

Россия, Москва

2 премия 23
Мартынов Фёдор

Мартынов Фёдор

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

18
Косолапов Дмитрий

Косолапов Дмитрий

Россия, Подольск

Дипломант 16
Ушакова Дарья

Ушакова Дарья

Россия, Москва

02
Мекаев Пётр

Мекаев Пётр

Турция, Кушадасы

15
Сидоренко Валерия

Сидоренко Валерия

Россия, Москва

2 премия 08
Забавников Андрей

Забавников Андрей

Россия, Москва

12
Лисов Семён

Лисов Семён

Россия, Москва

09
Девуцкая Софья

Девуцкая Софья

Россия, Москва

05
Зайцева Анна

Зайцева Анна

Россия, Казань

01
Пшеченко Алевтина

Пшеченко Алевтина

Россия, Балашиха

13
Потапова Анна

Потапова Анна

Беларусь, Минск

10
Имагава Кокоро

Имагава Кокоро

Россия, Москва

3 премия 04
Стрельченко Максим

Стрельченко Максим

Россия, Владимир

22
Бутакова Мария

Бутакова Мария

Россия, Москва

20
Резниченко Дарья

Резниченко Дарья

Россия, Симферополь

03
Субракова Анастасия

Субракова Анастасия

Швейцария, Corseaux

07
Губерт Анна

Губерт Анна

Россия, Москва

21
JeongHoon Kim

JeongHoon Kim

Южная Корея, Сеул

14
Бажанова Лидия

Бажанова Лидия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

06
На Нури

На Нури

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 11
Павлова Маргарита

Павлова Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия 17

Quartet 2


Fratres

Fratres

Россия, Москва

01
Top